Poz. Nazwa segmentu
1
Image
Łukasz
Bartkowiak
43.17 km/h DK5 15km 15.109 00:21:00 2020-06-30
2
Image
Zibi
Gucwa
42.05 km/h Enea Team Challenge GVT 15.009 00:21:25 2020-06-30
3
Image
Tomasz
Pawlicki
40.95 km/h ENEA L7 15km 14.913 00:21:51 2020-06-30
4
Image
Miłosz
Leopold
40.89 km/h 15KM - SPRINT 15.049 00:22:05 2020-06-25
5
Image
Marek
Porada
39.26 km/h Marek P - segment 14.997 00:22:55 2020-06-27
6
Image
Łukasz
Kasperski
38.9 km/h ENEAowa 15km challenge 4 15.085 00:23:16 2020-06-30
7
Image
Patryk
Chyliński
38.56 km/h S15 P1 15.039 00:23:24 2020-06-30
8
Image
Kamil
Gmiński
37.66 km/h Kozienice 15KM 15.012 00:23:55 2020-06-27
9
Image
Marek
Miłoszewski
37.56 km/h 15 Dobieszczyn - Nowe Warpno 15.015 00:23:59 2020-06-30
10
Image
Aleksander
Bąk
37.25 km/h 15 km Rzepin-Ośno 15.043 00:24:14 2020-06-28
11
Image
Łukasz
Kasperski
36.47 km/h ENEAowa 15km challange 3 15.063 00:24:47 2020-06-25
12
Image
Łukasz
Kasperski
36.37 km/h ENEAowa 15km challenge 2 14.994 00:24:44 2020-06-23
13
Image
Antek
Bogusiewicz
35.38 km/h Nadrożno-Wierzonka 15km 14.996 00:25:26 2020-06-25
14
Image
Karolina
Koziol
35.13 km/h 15 km ó?o 14.999 00:25:37 2020-06-27
15
Image
Tomek
J
34.46 km/h ENEA L8 15km 14.905 00:25:57 2020-06-28
16
Image
Sławomir
Kurek
34.46 km/h Aleksandrówka-Brzóza 15 km 15.238 00:26:32 2020-06-26
17
Image
Sławomir
Kurek
34.43 km/h Aleksandrówka(strumykowa)-Brzóza 15 km 15.103 00:26:19 2020-06-26
18
Image
Sławomir
Kurek
34.27 km/h Aleksandrówka--Brzóza(15) 14.907 00:26:06 2020-06-26
19
Image
Tomek
J
34.09 km/h ENEA L7 15km 14.913 00:26:15 2020-06-23
20
Image
Piotr
Górny
33.85 km/h 15 KM SPRINT 15.062 00:26:42 2020-06-28
21
Image
Jaroslaw
Zieńkowicz
33.35 km/h Myślibórz małe rondo - Tanowo 15.219 00:27:23 2020-06-24
22
Image
Patryk
Chyliński
33.29 km/h 15 KM SPRINT 15.062 00:27:09 2020-06-24
23
Image
Dorota
Sulewska
32.92 km/h Enea Team Challenge Wilanów - 15km 15.007 00:27:21 2020-06-30
24
Image
Tomasz
Rebis
32.73 km/h 15 km Ursynów-Kozienice 15.109 00:27:42 2020-06-30
25
Image
Przemek
Brukwicki
32.37 km/h ENEA GVT- 15km Nakło 15 00:27:48 2020-06-27
26
Image
Grażyna
Błauciak
31.84 km/h ENEA Rogalin2 14.866 00:28:01 2020-06-28
27
Image
Adriana
Jasielska
31.64 km/h Enea Tarnowo Podgórne 15.01 00:28:28 2020-06-24
28
Image
Jakub
Świątek
31.57 km/h Starołęka - Wiórek Ride 15.049 00:28:36 2020-06-30
29
Image
Damian
Lecyk
31.33 km/h Poznań 15km (Pobiedziska) 15.126 00:28:58 2020-06-28
30
Image
Marcin
Ka
31.24 km/h Kurów Granica 15.045 00:28:54 2020-06-23
31
Image
Tomek
M
30.54 km/h Mierzyn - granica RP 15.007 00:29:29 2020-06-25
32
Image
Marcin
Budzyński
30.38 km/h ENEA Pierzyska-Czerniejewo 15KM 15.003 00:29:38 2020-06-30
33
Image
Adam
Lis
30.05 km/h Enea Bike I Kierskie 15.117 00:30:11 2020-06-28
34
Image
Ewka
Shang
30 km/h EOP 15 km 15.035 00:30:04 2020-06-25
35
Image
Damian
Drążewski
29.87 km/h Racula-Ochla MTB 15.028 00:30:11 2020-06-28
36
Image
Tomasz
Kaźmierczak
29.68 km/h Pierzyska - Czerniejewo KAZIU Enea Team 15 km 14.945 00:30:13 2020-06-30
37
Image
Tomasz
Kaźmierczak
29.67 km/h Pierzyska - Czerniejewo KAZIU 15 km 14.974 00:30:17 2020-06-30
38
Image
Tomasz
Kaźmierczak
29.61 km/h ENEA Pierzyska-Czerniejewo 15KM 15.003 00:30:24 2020-06-30
39
Image
Mirosław
Gerlach
28.88 km/h Droga 22 - Łośno 14.963 00:31:05 2020-06-30
40
Image
Przemysław
Nowak
28.85 km/h 15km rower 15.06 00:31:19 2020-07-26
41
Image
Piotr
Białek
28.53 km/h EOP 15 km 15.035 00:31:37 2020-06-25
42
Image
Magdalena
JędryczkaTadych
28 km/h Kotomierz-Dobrcz-Niemcz 15.174 00:32:31 2020-06-28
43
Image
Marcin
Paterski
27.94 km/h 15 km Enea 15.027 00:32:16 2020-06-27
44
Image
Marcin
Paterski
27.53 km/h Komorniki 15km 15.047 00:32:48 2020-06-30
45
Image
Mirosław
Gerlach
27.39 km/h Droga 22 - Łośno 14.963 00:32:47 2020-06-25
46
Image
Piotr
Olejnik
26.19 km/h ENEA Challenge 15 15.031 00:34:26 2020-06-27
47
Image
Łukasz
Szóstak
25.98 km/h Czapury-Rogalinek-Czapury 15km 14.926 00:34:28 2020-06-30
48
Image
Sebastian
Jabłoński
24.26 km/h ENEA Challenge etap I - MTB 15.014 00:37:08 2020-06-29
49
Image
Kamila
Malengowska-Waszak
23.31 km/h Enea Gmina Czerwonak 1 próba 15.046 00:38:44 2020-06-30
50
Image
Janusz
Nowak
21.68 km/h Dęblin - Wyspa Wisła rower 15 km 15.32 00:42:24 2020-06-28
51
Image
Jarosław
Osadkowski GSZR
19.47 km/h GVT Challange-15/1 14.995 00:46:13 2020-06-28
52
Image
Jarosław
Osadkowski GSZR
18.12 km/h GVT Challange-15 14.927 00:49:25 2020-06-26
53
Image
Ilona
Radej
18.12 km/h GVT Challange-15 14.927 00:49:25 2020-06-26
54
Image
Kamila
Harasimczuk
17.86 km/h GVT Challange-15 14.927 00:50:08 2020-06-26